Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Taylor Vixen Updated Mar 10, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Taylor Vixen
Aliases: Taylor Vixon
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: October 25, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 448 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Taylor Vixen was born in Dallas, Texas. She was working in a staffing agency for three years and got bored with the grind. In 2008 she got interested in adult modeling after watching 2008 Pet of the Year announcements. She took things into her own hands and began sending out photo's of herself to different sites and eventually got an agent to help her career.

In March 2009, she made her debut and by September she was the Pet of the Month. In 2010 she was named the 2010 Pet of the Year.

Taylor's boobs continue to grow and she has moved up from a C cup to a D (or DD) cup. She currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress