Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Katie Fey Updated Apr 09, 2016 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Katie Fey
Aliases: Katy Fey, Jenya, Jenya D, Evgenia Diordiychuk, Eugenia Diordiychuk
Cup size: 35D
Birthdate: March 30, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1052 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Katie Fey is from Kiev, Russia and is a hard bodied, busty little brunette who has her own site katiefey.com. Sister of Kristina Fey and cousin to Felicity Fay.

Kate has also appeared in various publications of Playboy (Greek and Argentina) as Eugenia Diordiychuk in November 2008.

She is 5'6 and measures 35-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress