Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Daria D Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Daria D
Aliases: Daria Deptula
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: November 30, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 816
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Daria D is a beauty from the Ukraine. She modeled briefly in 2011.

She is 5'4 and measures 38-29-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Galleries (2 total)

( = new)
Presenting Daria D Popping her top with a guitar
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress