Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Cinthia Doll Updated Jan 26, 2018 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Cinthia Doll
Aliases: Chintia Doll, Cintya Doll, Chintya Doll
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: February 7, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 2152 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Cinthia Doll is from Romania and began modeling in July 2013. She did her first hardcore scene in December 2013.


She is 5'4 and measures 36-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress