Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Ewa Sonnet Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Ewa Sonnet
Aliases: Ewa Sonet, Eva, Sonnit
Cup size: 70DD
Birthdate: March 8, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 120 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Ewa Sonnet is a topless model from Rybnik, Poland. She only appears on busty.pl. She began modeling in 2003 after a friend discovered her and sent her over to bustypl.com. In 2005, she released an R&B album and hopes to have a singing career as well.

Since her break into the mainstream, Ewa has been desperately trying to downplay her porn roots. She claims that she will never go hardcore and she is no kind of 'slut'. Frankly Ewa, we don't care. We like the way you look and if you sing well, we'll like that too.



Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress