Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Paloma Updated Jan 24, 2018 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Paloma
Aliases: Mia, Mia B
Cup size: D
Birthdate: 1988 ()
Model Rank: 503
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Paloma is from the Ukraine and began modeling in 2006 after she had just turned 18.

She models under the name Mia and Mia B as well.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress