Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.1/10
Jordan Bentley Rating: 7.1/10
Pornstar Jordan Bentley
Aliases: Barbara Besemer, Jordan TSC, Mandy (FTV), Megan, Tiffany, Jennifer
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1118 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jordan Bentley is a cute brunette from the USA. She started modeling around 2005 where she did a lesbian threesome scene. Since then she has done solo work under many different names.

She is 5'1 and measures 36-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress