Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Candy Alexa Rating: 6.7/10

Pornstar Candy Alexa
Aliases: Olesya Candy, Anita Olesya, Alexa Candy, Candy ATK, Candine Sapphic, Candy, Olesya C
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: July 20, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1893
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Candy Alexa was born in Saint Petersburg, Russia. She made her porn debut in 2008 and currently lives in Budapest, Hungary.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-25-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 87 total
Galleries (55 total)

( = new)
Candys big tits bounce while being fucked by Porno Dan  Candy Alexa gets her throat fucked  Fucking her sisters boyfriend  Down and sexy with Candy and Kristof Sexy schoolgirls have kinky threesome fun Kinky British student gets banged in her sexy ass  Naughty babe rides some British cock  Busty babe oiling up natural boobs  Big boob babe climbs on top for cock ride  Candys submissive fantasy
Video Uploads (27 total)
Candy's big tits bounce... videoAdded: 2017-11-14
Big boob babe climbs on... videoAdded: Sep 18th, 2013
Busty babe oiling up na... videoAdded: Sep 18th, 2013
Black men in Budapest a... videoAdded: 10.10.2013
Big tittied blonde babe... videoAdded: 2016-09-02
Candy gets horny while ... videoAdded: 2014-04-23
Sweet Candy show off he... videoAdded: 2016-04-18
Sexy chicks enjoy playi... videoAdded: 2010-10-14
Lovely girl isn't affra... videoAdded: 2010-10-14
N/A videoAdded: 2010-07-23
Cute girl from Russia s... videoAdded: 2011-04-28
Mega busty blonde Candy... videoAdded: 2015-01-09
Candy Alexa gets woken ... videoAdded: 2014-02-19
Lovely girl isn't affra... videoAdded: 2010-10-07
Candy Alexa is getting ... videoAdded: 2014-03-21
Candy Alexa, Ivana Suga... videoAdded: 2016-02-17
Two horny russian chick... videoAdded: 2014-08-05
Euro babes Ivana & Alex... videoAdded: 2014-08-15
Porno Dan bangs Candy A... videoAdded: 2016-02-16
Sex kitten Candy Alexa ... videoAdded: 2016-03-07
Hot busty Candy Alexa g... videoAdded: 2016-10-22
Busty teen Candy Alexa ... videoAdded: 2016-03-08
All natural housewife C... videoAdded: Feb 5, 2017
All natural milf Candy ... videoAdded: Feb 6, 2017
Sheer lingerie outlines... videoAdded: Feb 2, 2017
Busty housewife Candy A... videoAdded: Feb 1, 2017
Candy Alexa and Viola g... videoAdded: 10/07/2016
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress