Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Carmen Croft Rating: 7.3/10

Pornstar Carmen Croft
Aliases: Lara Croft, Carmen Craft
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: November 19, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 914
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Carmen Croft is a slim stacked babe from the Czech Republic. Her debut was in late 2010 on DDF Busty and she started with a bang - a hardcore one. Carmen has done solo and lesbian scenes as well.

Carmen also models under the name Lara Croft.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 85 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress