Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Veronica Vanoza Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Veronica Vanoza
Aliases: Veronica B., Veronika Bitnerova, Venouza Castro, Gina, Sabina, Vanousa, Vishna, Veronika Vamoza, Veronika Bittnerova, Dolores, Coral, Nica
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: January 23, 1982 ()
Model Rank:
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Brunette  
Biography:
Veronica Vanoza was born in Prague, the Czech Republic. She began making porn videos in 2001 under various names with 'Veronica' in it.

Veronica is 5'4 and measures 34-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Brazzers / Bang Brothers
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress