Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Alexa Loren Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Alexa Loren
Aliases: seksyseema
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: February 14, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 831
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Alexa Loren was born in Madrid, Spain, and is half Spanish and half Egyptian. She began modeling at the age of 19 in August 2008. Alexa currently lives in London, England.

Alexa is 5'4 and measures 34-27-36.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress