Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Kamilla J Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Kamilla J
Aliases: Intel Kuritsa, Lidia S, Lidia Savo, Lidok666
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: April 5, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1192 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kamilla J is from Moscow, Russia. She began modeling in 2011 under the name Lidia Savo (her tumblr) and has modeled almost equally under various names like Intel Kuritsa and Lidia Savoderova.

She is 5'7 and measures 35-24-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress