Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Klaudia Hot Updated Nov 09, 2017 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Klaudia Hot
Aliases: Claudia, Claudia Hot
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: August 28, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 2141 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Klaudia Hot is from Hungary and began modeling in November 2012.

Klaudia is 5'4 and measures 34-27-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 92 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress