Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Linet Slag Updated Nov 09, 2017 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Linet Slag
Aliases: Lynette, Linet A., Linett, Linet Vlag
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: February 15, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 1711 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lynette Slag was born in Praha, the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2011 and soon followed it up with some amazing hardcore.

She is 5'5 and measures 38-24-33.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress