Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Charlie Rose Updated Aug 25, 2018 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Charlie Rose
Aliases: Charlotte Rose
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: December 3, 1993 ()
Model Rank: 1511 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Charlie Rose is from Essex, UK. She began modeling in 2014 and has also appeared on Page 3 and Mayfair Magazine. She also does various babe shows in the UK.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-27-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress