Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Krystal de Boor Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Krystal de Boor
Aliases: Crystal, Krystal De Boor, Krystal DeBoor, Krystal Deboir, Hanna, Kristol, Krystal, Ludka, Sylvie, Krystal de Boer, Cristal de Boor
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: December 10, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 1103
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Krystal de Boor, real name Hanna Slavikova, is from the Czech Republic. She was working as make up artist before deciding to enter the adult industry. She began modeling at the age of 19, in 1999 and has appeared in over 60 movies since then.

Krystal also models under the names Crystal, Krystal De Boor, Krystal DeBoor, Krystal Deboir, Hanna, Kristol, Krystal, Ludka, Sylvie, Krystal de Boer, and Cristal de Boor.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / H Boobs / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Krystal de Boor taking it up the ass 
Video Uploads (1 total)
Three georgeous girls f... videoAdded: 2009-10-01
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress