Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Laura Hollyman Updated Apr 26, 2019 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Laura Hollyman
Aliases: Laura'Jane Hollyman
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: June 6, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 2142 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Laura Hollyman is a stunner from Walsal, UK. She began modeling in the UK for the daily papers in 2012 and has appeared in various lad mags as well. She had her own site for a while but it has since closed.

She is 5'7 and measures 32-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 93 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress