Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Olivia Shell Updated Feb 17, 2017 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Olivia Shell
Aliases: Olympia Amante, Olivia Cosmid
Cup size: 33D
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 2265
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Olivia Shell is a Native American glamour model from Boca Raton, Florida, with an amazing pair of heavy hanging naturals.

She is 5'6 and measures 33-25-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress