Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Mila M Updated Aug 30, 2016 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Mila M
Aliases: Mila M Rumcola, Nastya Plotvitskaya
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1931
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mila M is from the Ukraine and began modeling in April 2013. She worked as a camgirl earlier, under the name Rumcola, but she appears to have quit that. She may have also modeled under the name Nastya Plotvitskaya.

Mila is 5'6 and measures 37-23-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress