Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Conny Lior Updated May 29, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Conny Lior
Aliases: Anna, Conie, Connie, Connie Carter, Josephine, Mary Grey, Muriel, Roselyne A, Roxanne, Anna Kolarova, Conny K
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: November 24, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 669 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Conny Lior is from Prague, the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2007 and soon moved on to doing hardcore porn as well. She has appeared on tons of sites under many different names. One thing that remains the same are her firm natural boobs and stunning good looks.

Conny is 5'9 and measures 34-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress