Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Chrissy Harris Updated Dec 09, 2017 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Chrissy Harris
Aliases: Chrissy Boobies, Anita, Chrissie
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: August 15, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2017 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Chrissy Harris is from Hungary. She made her porn debut in late 2012 and generally appears as just Chrissy.

Chrissy is 5'2 and measures 34-26-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress