Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Rucca Page Updated Oct 20, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Rucca Page
Aliases: Rucca Paige
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: February 15, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1171 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Rucca Paige, real name Jessica Nicole Ain, was born in Las Vegas, Nevada. She started in the porn business in 2006 when she was 21 and won an AVN award for the Most Outrageous Sex Scene.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers / Naughty America / Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress