Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Suzanna A Updated Feb 07, 2019 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Suzanna A
Aliases: Susi R, Suzanna Ahe, Suzanna Aye, Nadia P
Cup size: 35D
Birthdate: November 30, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 1902 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Suzanna A is from the Ukraine and began modeling in 2011.

She is 5'4 and measures 35-24-35.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress