Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.7/10

Roxana Updated Aug 06, 2015 Rating: 6.7/10

Big boob star Roxana
Aliases: Ellis, Elise, Eliska Zapletalová
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: July 28, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 2058 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Roxana, who also works under the names Ellis and Elise, is from the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2007 and may have retired in 2010. She did solo and lesbian scenes.

Roxana is either 5'5 or 5'7 and measures 34-24-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress