Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.2/10

Gabriella Knight Updated Jul 27, 2019 Rating: 8.2/10

Big boob star Gabriella Knight
Aliases: Gabriella Elena
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: 1995 ()
Model Rank: 136
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Gabriella Knight is from Poland. She began modeling in 2018.

She is 5'5 and measures 32-24-34.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 93 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress