Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Hailey Brooke Updated Sep 13, 2018 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Hailey Brooke
Aliases: Jennifer Stone
Cup size: 32DD
Birthdate: February 12, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2223
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Hailey Brooke is from Missouri and broke into porn in 2010 under the name Jennifer Stone or Jenifer. She continued to work under the name Hailey Brooke for a couple of years and retired in 2012 or 13.

She is 5'3 and measures 32-28-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Galleries (11 total)

( = new)
***6 MONTHS PREGNANT!!*** Weve read your emails and heard you voice your concerns. After over 5 years in exile, The Legendary Mandingo is back and better than ever. All the way from Atlanta, Mandingo returns and Hailey Brooke is the first black cock slut to feel what so many others have ranted and raved about for years. Hailey Brooke is a neglected girlfriend whos carrying her boyfriends child inside her. The 6 months of pregnancy has seemingly turned her loser boyfriend away and shes come to Mandingo for some advice. Mandingo is not one to turn away a white girl in her time of need and hes about to offer up his mammoth black cock in lieu of anti-depressants or years of therapy. Haleys more than happy to take on Mandingos ridiculously large black cock since her man has neglected her needs for the longest time. This pregnant white girl got on her knees and scarfed down Mandingos beefy meat stick until her eyes watered. Haley couldnt open her legs up fast enough for the legendary Mandingo to stuff his over sized black sausage into until her screams got weaker by the inch. Those balls slapped against her clit thus turning her vagina red as his nonstop blitzkrieg took its toll in the same place her baby is currently growing. Over 30 minutes of interracial sex turned Haley Brookes into mince meat and her hunger for Mandingos tartar sauce couldnt be denied.  Hailey Brookes on Twitter Big boob teen Hailey on her knees  Sucking riding and bouncing  Stacked babe riding his cock Outdoor fuck and suck audition  Stripping and jiggling her nice naturals Hailey with a BBC at the glory hole  A hole, a cock and a horny slut Banging a massive hard dick 
Video Uploads (2 total)
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress