Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Aida Swinger Updated Apr 12, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Aida Swinger
Aliases: Ayda Swinger
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: April 24, 1997 ()
Model Rank: 2045 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Aida Swinger is from Hungary. She made her porn debut right after her 19th birthday in April 2016.

She is 5'4 and measures 38-27-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress