Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Luna Kitsuen Updated Feb 13, 2017 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Luna Kitsuen
Aliases: Luna C. Kitsuen, Luna C
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: December 18, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1977
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Luna Kitsuen is from Florida. She made her porn debut in 2012 and describes herself as a geek who loves to collect comics and anime. She's also into rough sex and has an incredible sexual appetite.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-25-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Brazzers / Kink.com / Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress