Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Elektra Rose Updated Aug 27, 2017 Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Elektra Rose
Aliases: FTV Ellie
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: April 11, 1995 ()
Model Rank: 2249
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Elektra Rose is from New Hampshire, USA. She made her porn debut in 2014 as soon as she turned 18 and plans on making it her career instead of just a stepping stone.

She is 5'2 and measures 32-25-35.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / H Boobs
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Galleries (33 total)

( = new)
Sizzling hot sexy student chick Elektra Rose gets a shot of warm sticky cum in her mouth after getting her pussy fucked hard by a lucky big cock dude  Super mega threesome in the Immoral Live with hot chicks!  Handsome Scott makes love to classy gals Adriana and Elektra  Porno Professor Dan will give this amazing teen a high mark  Slutty babe Elektra Rose sucking and gagging on hard cock.  Elektra Rose gives a massage and her cunt to her hung stepdad  Syren gets caught playing with a big black cock.  Young hot sexy teen girl with big juggs Elektra Rose gets banged by her strict horny step dad in exchange of letting him out to see her friends.  Sizzling hot sexy student chick Elektra Rose gets a shot of warm sticky cum in her mouth after getting her pussy fucked hard by a lucky big cock dude  Electrifying teen beauty with nice big ass Elektra Rose got sprayed by sticky jizz all over her mouth after sucking and fucking a huge cock 
Video Uploads (16 total)
Sizzling hot sexy stude... videoAdded: Aug 3rd, 2017
Slutty babe Elektra Ros... videoAdded: 2015-03-03
Porno Professor Dan wil... videoAdded: 2014-12-02
Handsome Scott makes lo... videoAdded: 2015-03-11
Super mega threesome in... videoAdded: 2015-02-22
Elektra Rose gives a ma... videoAdded: 2016-07-22
Syren gets caught playi... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Eye catching sexy young... videoAdded: Sep 30th, 2014
19 year old stunning se... videoAdded: Nov 3rd, 2014
Naughty pretty schoolgi... videoAdded: Dec 30th, 2014
Electrifying teen beaut... videoAdded: Mar 23rd, 2015
Sizzling hot sexy stude... videoAdded: Apr 13th, 2015
Young hot sexy teen gir... videoAdded: Sep 15th, 2015
Isiah has a way with th... videoAdded: 02.22.2015
Spoiler Alert: We're br... videoAdded: 01.19.2015
Jack Napier and Jon Jon... videoAdded: 01.27.2015
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress