Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Lea Magic Updated Apr 18, 2019 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Lea Magic
Aliases: Leah Magic, Vendula J, Karol Vendula
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: January 20, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 1754 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lea Magic is a model from the Czech Republic. She began modelling in 2005 and has worked under the names Wendy, Vendula J and Karol Vendula.

Lea is 5'2 and measures 34-25-30.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 93 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress