Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Tiff Bannister Updated Sep 08, 2017 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Tiff Bannister
Aliases: Tiffany Bannister
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: September 14, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 2157 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Tiff Bannister is from Medford, New Jersey. She became an internet personality, starting on mySpace as a teen and really blowing up on Twitter when she was featured on shows like Tosh.0. After moving to Florida, she worked in a strip club and as an escort/sugar baby before getting into porn in July 2014. At that time she was a C cup but has filled out to a D since.

She is 5'0 and measures 34-24-35.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress