Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Evita Lima Updated Jul 05, 2024

Big boob star Evita Lima
Aliases: Evelina
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: 1995 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Evita Lima is from the Ukraine. She is a student studying psychology and began modeling in 2013 at 18 years old. She is also a dancer, studying since she was 6 years old.

Evita is 5'7 and measures 36-26-37.


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 93 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress