Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Faith (Photodromm) Updated Apr 12, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Faith (Photodromm)
Aliases: Tunde, QueenTundi, kicitundi
Cup size: 29D
Birthdate: 1997 ()
Model Rank: 908 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Faith is from Budapest, Hungary and began modeling in 2017.

She is 5'7

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress