Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.4/10

Kendra Star Updated Jul 02, 2018 Rating: 6.4/10

Big boob star Kendra Star
Aliases: Naty Chumps, Naty Chups, Dorothy Nash, Gabriella, Joan, Lindie, Linda, Maddie, Kendra Coy
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: June 1, 1991 ()
Model Rank: 2296
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kendra is from Russia and got into porn in 2011 when she was 19 years old. She was a slim, tight C cup and worked under the name Naty Chumps. She continued working under a bunch of different names over the years as her body filled out with a couple more curves and her boobs grew to a D cup. Around the same time she began using the name Kendra Star exclusively.

She is 5'10 and measures 32-25-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress