Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Niemira Foxx Updated Dec 17, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Niemira Foxx
Aliases: Mira Niemira
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: May 19, 1992 ()
Model Rank: 1346 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Niemira Foxx is from Kherson, Ukraine. She worked as a schoolteacher until she entered porn in 2015.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-26-33.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Only Fans
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 93 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress