Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Sheril Blossom Updated Mar 07, 2019 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Sheril Blossom
Aliases: Laura Dickens
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: May 16, 1999 ()
Model Rank: 2312
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sheril Blossom is from Belarus and made her porn debut in June 2018.

She is 5'7 and measures 36-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 92 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress