Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.6/10

Justyna Rating: 7.6/10

Big boob star Justyna
Aliases: Lilly (MC Nudes), Justine
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: 1992 ()
Model Rank: 603
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Justyna is a sweet little D cup from Poland. She's a part time model and full time restaurant manager.

Justyna models on a few sites under different names (Justine and Lilly) and with different cup sizes. She's listed as a E, DD and D - I'm going with a D.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress