Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Eva Svobodova Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Eva Svobodova
Aliases: Tara Radovic, Lucia Mammoxe
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: June 27, 1980 ()
Model Rank: 536 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Eva was born in Ostrava, Czech Republic and grew up with her family in a small town. After graduating high school, Eva enrolled in the University of Bmo in Czech and was working on her degree in Environmental Engineering. She placed an ad in the newspaper looking for a modeling job - she had no intention of doing nude modeling. Eva was approached by a photographer who suggested glamour/nude modeling.

Back then, Eva was known as Tara Radovic and she became the Penthouse Pet of Croatia. Known for her every changing looks and hard body, Eva worked a few years as Tara and slipped out of the spotlight to continue her education.

She has returned off and on to work as Eva Svobodova and also has a site TaraRadovic.com but that hasn't been updated since 2006 and was closed in 2012.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 85 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress