Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Carmen Croft Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Carmen Croft
Aliases: Lara Croft, Carmen Craft
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: November 19, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 739 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Carmen Croft is a slim stacked babe from the Czech Republic. Her debut was in late 2010 on DDF Busty and she started with a bang - a hardcore one. Carmen has done solo and lesbian scenes as well.

Carmen also models under the name Lara Croft.


Other Bio's: DDF Busty
Similar: Adessa Winters / Adolisca Cooley / Aida Swinger / Alexa Loren / Alexis (Cosmid) / Amorina / Annya Marie / Aria Giovanni / Aspen Alps / Busty bri / Candy Alexa / Carla White / CeCe Capella / Charlie Rose / Chrissy Harris / Cinthia Doll / Conny Lior / Cyrstal Rae / Daisy Lee / Daria Glower / Demenko / Elektra Rose / Emma Leigh / Essie Halladay / Eva Svobodova / Evita Lima / Ewa Sonnet / Gillian Barnes / Gina (ShowyBeauty) / Gracie Thibble / Hailey Brooke / Holly Michaels / Jaycee West / Jenny / Jordan Bentley / Jordan / Justyna / Kamilla J / Katie Fey / Kendra Star / Kitty I / Klaudia Hot / Kristi Love / Krystal de Boor / Lana Rhoades / Lea Magic / Linet Slag / Liza Del Sierra / Lucy Li / Luna Kitsuen / Marayah / Mari Mars / Maria Jade / Maria / Mia / Mila Azul / Mila M / Miley Smiley / Mirelle A / Nanny / Nekane / Olivia Shell / Paloma / Pavla / Rachele Richey / Roxana / Rucca Page / Rye / Sofi A / Suzanna A / Sweet Krissy / Taylor Vixen / Tiff Bannister / Tiffany Cosmid / Victoria Webb / Viola O / Whitney Westgate / Yara Eggimann / Zuzanna Miros
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 41 total
( = new)
CASTING Carmen Croft Big breasted babe Carmen Craft fingering her pussy Strips down and spreads wide for her toy Carmen Croft suds up and masturbates in the bath Carmen Croft licking her nipples hard Carmen Croft strips off her sexy dress Carmen Croft in wet white t shirt Carmen Croft in tight black dress strips naked Carmen Croft squeezing her boobs together Carmen Croft crawling on her hand and knees
Video Uploads
/ 2 total
Enjoy the likes of Carm... videoAdded: 2015-08-11
Big boob brunette get t... videoAdded: 2013-11-18

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress