Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Candy Alexa Updated May 31, 2019 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Candy Alexa
Aliases: Olesya Candy, Anita Olesya, Alexa Candy, Candy ATK, Candine Sapphic, Candy, Olesya C
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: July 20, 1987 ()
Model Rank: 2032
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Candy Alexa was born in Saint Petersburg, Russia. She made her porn debut in 2008 and currently lives in Budapest, Hungary.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-25-36.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Anilos / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 93 total
Galleries (70 total)

( = new)
Blonde with huge boobs Candy Alexa rides a big hard dick  Sexy milf with big natural tits gets fucked by Dean  In another one of our European adventures  Chocked and DPed at the Clinic  Two monster cocks use Candy Alexas for pleasure in wild DP  Sexy Candy fits two cocks in each hole moaning in pleasure  Ass Fucked On A Love Swing  Fucked to a nut busting orgasm!  Big tit Candy teases her man into fucking  Her submissive fantasy
Video Uploads (33 total)
Blonde with huge boobs ... videoAdded: Apr 15, 2019
Sexy milf with big natu... videoAdded: Dec 06, 2018
In another one of our E... videoAdded: Oct 30, 2018
Two monster cocks use C... videoAdded: Sep 23, 2018
Sexy Candy fits two coc... videoAdded: Aug 17, 2018
Curvy babe Candy Alexa ... videoAdded: Jan 25, 2018
Candy's big tits bounce... videoAdded: Nov 14, 2017
Big boob babe climbs on... videoAdded: Sep 18, 2013
Busty babe oiling up na... videoAdded: Sep 18, 2013
Black men in Budapest a... videoAdded: Oct 10, 2013
Big tittied blonde babe... videoAdded: Sep 02, 2016
Candy gets horny while ... videoAdded: Apr 23, 2014
Sweet Candy show off he... videoAdded: Apr 18, 2016
Sexy chicks enjoy playi... videoAdded: Oct 14, 2010
Lovely girl isn't affra... videoAdded: Oct 14, 2010
N/A videoAdded: Jul 23, 2010
Cute girl from Russia s... videoAdded: Apr 28, 2011
Mega busty blonde Candy... videoAdded: Jan 09, 2015
Candy Alexa gets woken ... videoAdded: Feb 19, 2014
Lovely girl isn't affra... videoAdded: Oct 07, 2010
Candy Alexa is getting ... videoAdded: Mar 21, 2014
Candy Alexa, Ivana Suga... videoAdded: Feb 17, 2016
Two horny russian chick... videoAdded: Aug 05, 2014
Euro babes Ivana & Alex... videoAdded: Aug 15, 2014
Porno Dan bangs Candy A... videoAdded: Feb 16, 2016
Sex kitten Candy Alexa ... videoAdded: Mar 07, 2016
Hot busty Candy Alexa g... videoAdded: Oct 22, 2016
Busty teen Candy Alexa ... videoAdded: Mar 08, 2016
All natural housewife C... videoAdded: Feb 05, 2017
All natural milf Candy ... videoAdded: Feb 06, 2017
Sheer lingerie outlines... videoAdded: Feb 02, 2017
Busty housewife Candy A... videoAdded: Feb 01, 2017
Candy Alexa and Viola g... videoAdded: Oct 07, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress