Lana's Big Boobs


Paloma Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar Paloma
Aliases: Mia, Mia B
Cup size: D
Birthdate: 1988 ()
Model Rank: 563
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Paloma is from the Ukraine and began modeling in 2006 after she had just turned 18.

She models under the name Mia and Mia B as well.

Rate her:

More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 89 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress