Ewa Sonnet profile picture
Name: Ewa Sonnet
Aliases: Ewa Sonet, Eva, Sonnit
Model Rank: 92 Rating: 8.19
Cup size: 70DD
Boobs: Natural
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Birthdate: March 8, 1985 ()
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Ewa Sonnet is a topless model from Rybnik, Poland. She only appears on busty.pl. She began modeling in 2003 after a friend discovered her and sent her over to bustypl.com. In 2005, she released an R&B album and hopes to have a singing career as well.

Since her break into the mainstream, Ewa has been desperately trying to downplay her porn roots. She claims that she will never go hardcore and she is no kind of 'slut'. Frankly Ewa, we don't care. We like the way you look and if you sing well, we'll like that too.

Rate her!

Rating: 8.2/10 (16096 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with Harlow_Nyx
Harlow_Nyx
ONLINE
Connect with LindsayStrip4U
LindsayStrip4U
ONLINE
Connect with AggiBeea
AggiBeea
ONLINE
Connect with TiaTitts_DD
TiaTitts_DD
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added: 2016-07-28
video
Added: 2016-07-28
video
Added on: 2016-07-28
video
Added on: 2016-07-28
video
Added on: 2016-07-28
video
Added on: 2016-07-28
User Comments
Author: Sickfugg
Added: 22 Jan 2014, 06:17
Fantastic fun bags, beautiful face, rockin body. The only thing that'd make her sexier is a dick in her ass, a dick in her mouth, and one in each hand. With at least two loads on her face and one on each titty, she'd be stunningly gorgeous.
Author: woodbeer
Added: 09 Apr 2013, 17:51
Absolute PRO: Seems to me, this model is a model's model. I wonder if she holds classes. She's basically gifted in approach to ideas beyond general traditional practice...the bedroom scene and such; though she uses these effectively too.
Author: jiggly
Added: 14 Sep 2012, 14:04
in my opinio she have moust perfect breasts ever was in europe:)
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Sarah Rae

Sarah Rae

Paige Plenty

Paige Plenty

Olivia Shell

Olivia Shell

Charlotte Angel

Charlotte Angel

Lucy Rose

Lucy Rose

Lilli Blue

Lilli Blue

Vicky Vette

Vicky Vette

Julia Boin

Julia Boin


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress