Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.0/10

Sofi A Updated Mar 10, 2015 Rating: 8.0/10

Big boob star Sofi A
Aliases: Meris, Sophie, Sofie
Cup size: D
Birthdate: 1987 ()
Model Rank: 180 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sofi A is from the Ukraine. She models for Met-Art and has appeared on the photographers site as Meris and FemJoy as Sofie.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress