Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Nanny Updated Dec 07, 2017 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Nanny
Aliases: Nani, Nanny
Cup size: 38D
Birthdate: June 26,1990 ()
Model Rank: 1047 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Nanny is from Hungary and began modeling in September 2011. She is 5'4 and measures 38-25-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress