Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Kristi Love Updated Mar 22, 2018 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Kristi Love
Aliases: Kristi Illenot, Kristi Klenot, Klenot, Kristi, Kristy Love, Claudia Sweet,Kristina, Kristina K, Anya, Kovarcikova K, Calista Sweet
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: November 19, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 388 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kristi Love, who also models under the names Klenot, Kristi Illenot, Kristi Klenot, Kristi, Kristy Love, Claudia Sweet,Kristina, Kristina K, Anya, Kovarcikova K, and Calista Sweet, is from the Czech Republic. She began modeling in 2005 and has appeared on tons of sites and movies but never has really broke thru as a star.

Described as shy and sweet, Kristi keeps her private life private and I couldn't find much else about her. She is 5'3 and measures 38-26-38.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 90 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress