Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Darcie Lee Updated Apr 21, 2019 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Darcie Lee
Aliases: Darcia Lee, Darce Lee
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: April 8, 1999 ()
Model Rank: 1171
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Darcie Lee is an exotic brown eyed beauty from Budapest, Hungary. She got into porn in 2017.

She is 5'7 and measures 34-24-36.



Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Touch My Melons
Similar Models
/ 93 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress