Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
8.2/10
Aria Giovanni Rating: 8.2/10
Pornstar Aria Giovanni
Aliases: Aria Giovani, Area Giovanni, Cindy Renee Volk
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: November 3, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 119 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Aria Giovanni, real name Cindy Renee Volk, was born in Los Angeles, California. She grew up being more comfortable with books then boys. Shy and sweet, Aria set her sights on a career in bio-chemistry - graduating high school at 16 and heading off to college. A full workload and part time job put a big strain on Aria and she decided to begin modeling to make more money in a shorter amount of time. She appeared on various pro-am sites at the time, most notably Busty Amateurs who featured tons of girls trying to break out into professional modeling.

In 2000, her pictures were sent into Penthouse and a month later she was their centerfold and covergirl. Aria had arrived on the scene and no one could get enough of her voluptuous body and smoldering italian looks. Around the same time her professional life was taking off, her personal life took a hit. She married the man she had been dating for 5 years (since she was 16) but they got divorced 5 weeks later. Aria hasn't remarried since then.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / LemmeCheck
More: HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress