Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.4/10
Mariah Lynn Rating: 7.4/10
Pornstar Mariah Lynn
Aliases: Maraih
Cup size: 39DD
Birthdate: September 21, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 673
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Mariah Lynn was born in Tampa, Florida and lived in Austin, Texas, when she began modelling in 2002. It took the photographer from Busty Amateurs awhile to convince this part-time waitress, full time college student to start modeling. She was referred to him thru an ex-boyfriend who was a model and Mariah wasn't sure at first if she wanted to get into the adult business.

A few months of sweet talk and Mariah was in San Diego posing and teasing. Tim, the only guy who ever photographed her, remembers her as a party girl who loved to shop, play volley ball, poker and (in Tim's words) she 'likes her guys to be sweet she wants to go out and have a good time dinner n drinks, lots of drinks if you can't keep up with this Busty whirlwind then stay at home. She likes to fuck at first slow and then she'll take a hard pounding from behind. She's done two guys only once they were cousins who fucked her into rapture (her words) she loves to give head and her fav part of any guys cock is the head, she'll tease the pee hole for hours and suck the helmet till she makes the guy pop even if he isn't ready. And tit fucks she's all over that, Mariah has been getting her dates off in the back of cars by stroking their cocks with her big soft DD's ever since she figured out she could.'

Mariah dropped out of college to dance topless and make money. She soon left that job and worked in construction. Mariah retired in 2005 and now lives in Brownwood, Texas and works in a bookstore.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress