Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Abigail Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Abigail
Aliases: Abi A, Abby, Shelly
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1220 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Abigail was 19 years old when she appeared on the cover of Hustler's Busty Beauties magazine in November 2002. Her sweet girl next door looks coupled with her big soft natural DD boobs made boob lovers around the world hold their breath waiting for her next set. Twelve years later and we might as well exhale because, while she has appeared on different sites and under different names, Abigail has never done another set.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 64 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress