Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Cassandra Calogera Updated Jan 27, 2018 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Cassandra Calogera
Webcam: CassCalogera
Aliases: Cassandra Colgara, Kassandra
Cup size: 36DDD
Birthdate: June 26, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 426
Categories: Slim  Naturals  DD Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Cassandra Calogara was going to school in Denver, Colorado and doing webcam shows on the side to make some money. Since then she's moved to Las Vegas, Nevada and began modeling for sites and magazines (first only doing girl/girl and solo but now she does hardcore). She's also opened her own site CassandraCalogera.com.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Live WebCam / LemmeCheck / Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 63 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress